資格職業



カテゴリ:[ 資格/就職/転職 ]


10件の内、新着の記事から10件ずつ表示します。


[11] 210-065 資料的中率

投稿者: 210-065 資料的中率 & 210-065 試験感想 投稿日:2017年11月24日(金)16時28分7秒 17.175.232.221.broad.wh.hb.dynamic.163data.com.cn  通報   返信・引用

NO.1 Which benefits does the Capture-Transform-Share solution provide?
A. WAN optimization services
B. video on demand and video streaming services
C. DNS, DHCP, and AD services
D. voice conferencing services
E. video conferencing services
F. security and firewall services
Answer: B

210-065 再テスト

NO.2 Refer to the exhibit.
The screenshots show outputs from the xStatus of a Cisco TelePresence endpoint and the VCS
registrations.
What are the protocol and direction of the call, the called party, and the transmit rate of the call?
A. h.323, incoming, 5919*2345, 1152 Kb/s
B. h.323, outgoing, 5919*2345, 1152 Kb/s
C. sip, outgoing, 5919*2345, 768 Kb/s
D. sip, incoming, 5919*2345, 768 Kb/s
E. h.323, incoming, 5919*2345, 768 Kb/s
Answer: B

210-065 本番

NO.3 Refer to the exhibit.
When this alarm is seen, what is the maximum number of registrations that a Cisco VCS can support?
A. 50
B. 0
C. 2500
D. 3
Answer: D

210-065 Vue   210-065 番号

NO.4 What is the main difference between a Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit and a
Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Switch?
A. The Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit delivers automatic voice-activated switching. The
Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Switch provides active presence.
B. The Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit has a latency of less than 10 ms, whereas the
Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Switch has a latency of 100 ms.
C. The Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit is a software bridge for immersive and non-
immersive endpoints. The Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Switch is a hardware bridge for non-
immersive endpoints.
D. The Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit is a hardware bridge. The Cisco TelePresence
Multipoint Switch is a software bridge.
Answer: D

210-065 対策書   210-065 無料



我々はCiscoの210-065 資料的中率試験に準備するお客様により良い210-065 資料的中率問題集、より良いサービスを提供できて喜んでいます。あなたの210-065 資料的中率問題集を入手した後、我々は210-065 資料的中率真題の一年間の無料更新を提供します。我々の専門家たちはタイムリーに問題集を更新しています。この一年間で、もし更新したら、更新した210-065 資料的中率問題集は自動的にあなたのメールアドレスに送付します。あなたの満足度は、我々の行きているパワーです。

世界は変化している、我々はできるだけそのペースを維持する必要があります。我々ShikenPASSはCiscoの210-065 資料的中率試験の変化を注目しています。数年以来の試験問題集を研究しています。現在あなたに提供するのは大切なCiscoの210-065 資料的中率資料です。あなたの購入してから、我々はあなたにCiscoの210-065 資料的中率資料の更新情況をつど提供します。このサービスは無料なのです。あなたが我々の資料を購入するとき、あなたのCiscoの210-065 資料的中率試験に関するすべてのヘルプを購入しました。

ShikenPASSの Ciscoの210-065 資料的中率試験トレーニング資料はShikenPASSの実力と豊富な経験を持っているIT専門家が研究したもので、本物のCiscoの210-065 資料的中率試験問題とほぼ同じです。それを利用したら、君のCiscoの210-065 資料的中率認定試験に合格するのは問題ありません。もしShikenPASSの学習教材を購入した後、どんな問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、私たちが全額返金することを保証いたします。ShikenPASSを信じて、私たちは君のそばにいるから。

210-065試験番号:210-065
試験科目:「Implementing Cisco Video Network Devices v1.0」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-23
問題と解答:全282問 210-065 日本語版サンプル

>> 210-065 日本語版サンプル


ShikenPASSは最新のHPE0-J75試験問題集と高品質の070-696認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのE_HANABW_12 VCEテストエンジンと1z1-964試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHPE2-W01トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


http://www.shikenpass.com/210-065-shiken.html




[10] AWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本

投稿者: AWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本 & AWS Cer 投稿日:2017年11月24日(金)16時27分36秒 17.175.232.221.broad.wh.hb.dynamic.163data.com.cn  通報   返信・引用

なぜみんなが順調にAmazonのAWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本試験に合格できることに対する好奇心がありますか。AmazonのAWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本試験に合格したいんですか。実は、彼らが試験に合格したコツは我々ShikenPASSの提供するAmazonのAWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本試験ソフトを利用したんです。豊富の問題集、専門的な研究と購入の後の一年間の無料更新、ソフトで復習して、自分の能力の高めを感じられます。AmazonのAWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本試験に合格することができます。

我々のAmazonのAWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本ソフトはあなたのすべての需要を満たすのを希望します。問題集の全面性と権威性、AmazonのAWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本ソフトがPDF版、オンライン版とソフト版があるという資料のバーションの多様性、購入の前にデモの無料ダウンロード、購入の後でAmazonのAWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本ソフトの一年間の無料更新、これ全部は我々の誠の心を示しています。

AWS-SysOps日本語試験番号:AWS-SysOps日本語
試験科目:「AWS Certified SysOps Administrator - Associate (AWS-SysOps日本語版)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-23
問題と解答:全325問 AWS-SysOps日本語 復習問題集

>> AWS-SysOps日本語 復習問題集


今は時間がそんなに重要な社会でもっとも少ないお時間を使って試験に合格するのは一番よいだと思います。AWS-SysOps日本語 日本語復習赤本が短期な訓練を提供し、一回に君の試験に合格させることができます。

NO.1 ユ ーザ ーが EC2 ? ン スタン スを 起動 しま した 。 ? ンス タン スは 起動 さ れると すぐ に終 了し まし た 。
以下に 挙げ たオ プシ ョン のどれ がこ れの 理由 では ないで しょ うか ?
A. AMI があ りま せん 。 そ れは必 要な 部分 で す
B. ユー ザー ?カ ウン トは 、最大 量制 限に 達し まし た
C. スナ ップ ショ ット が破 損して いま す
D. ユ ーザ ー? カウ ント が 最大 EC2 ? ンスタ ンス 制 限に達 しま し た
Answer: D

AWS-SysOps日本語 的中   AWS-SysOps日本語 体験記

NO.2 ユーザ は 自 動 ス ケ ー リ ン グ を 使 用 し て ELB を 設 定 し ま し た 。 ユーザーは、Auto Scaling
AlarmNotification を一時 停 止し、CloudWatch ?ラ ー ムの Auto Scaling を通知し ました 。 し ばら くの 間プ ロ
セス。 こ の期 間に Auto Scaling は何を しま すか ?
A. 自動 スケ ーリ ング はポ リシー を実 行し ます が、 プ ロセス が再 開さ れる まで ?ンス タン スを 起動 しま せ ん
B. AWS は CloudWatch から の?ラ ーム を受 信し ませ ん
C. AlarmNotification プロ セ スを中 断す るこ とは でき ませ ん
D. AWS は? ラー ムを 受信 します が、Auto Scaling ポリシー は実 行し ませ ん
Answer: D

AWS-SysOps日本語 予想   AWS-SysOps日本語 初心者

NO.3 ユ ー ザ ー が AWS コ ン ソ ー ル か ら CloudWatch メ ト リ ッ ク を 確 認 し て い ま す 。 ユ ー ザ ー は 、
CloudWatch デー タが UTC で提供 され てい るこ とに 気付き ます 。 ユ ーザー は 、 デ ータ をロ ーカ ルタ ? ムゾ
ーンに 変換 する 必要 があ ります 。 ユー ザー はど の ように これ を実 行で きま すか ?
A. CloudWatch のデー タは 常に UTC で す。 ユー ザは 手動で デー タを 変換 しな ければ なら な い
B. CloudWatch ダッシ ュボ ードで は、 ロー カル タ? ムゾー ンを 設定 する 必要 がある ため 、CloudWatch はロ
ーカル タ? ムゾ ーン での みデー タを 表示 しま す
C. CloudWatch でローカル タ?ムゾーンでの みデー タが表示されるよ うに、 ユーザーはデータ を?ッ プ ロ
ードす ると きに ロー カル タ?ム ゾー ンを 送信 する 必要が あり ま す
D. CloudWatch コン ソー ル で、[Time Range] タブ の下 のロー カル タ? ムゾ ーン を選択 して 、ロ ーカ ルタ ?ム
ゾーン ごと のデ ータ を表 示しま す
Answer: D

AWS-SysOps日本語 テスト   AWS-SysOps日本語 受験料

NO.4 ユ ーザ ーは 、既存の ELB で 接続 ドレ ?ン を 無効に する 必要 があ りま す 。
以下の ステ ート メン トの どれ が ELB 上 の接 続排 水 を無効 にす るの に役 立ち ますか ?
A. 接続 排水 を無 効に する 前に、 すべ ての ?ン スタ ンスを 停止 する 必要 があ りま す
B. ユ ーザ ーは CLI か らの 接 続排水 のみ を無 効に する ことが でき ま す
C. 有効 にな った 後に 接続 ドレ? ン機 能を 無効 にす ること はで きま せ ん
D. ユー ザー は、 E C2 → ELB コンソ ール また は CLI か ら接続 排水 機能 を無 効に するこ とが でき ま す
Answer: D

AWS-SysOps日本語 合格記



ShikenPASSは最新の1z1-966試験問題集と高品質の1V0-701認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのE_HANABW151 VCEテストエンジンと70-744試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-775トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


http://www.shikenpass.com/AWS-SysOps-JP-shiken.html



[9] HPE0-J80 合格記

投稿者: HPE0-J80 合格記 - Delta - Architec 投稿日:2017年11月24日(金)16時27分5秒 17.175.232.221.broad.wh.hb.dynamic.163data.com.cn  通報   返信・引用

あなたのHPのHPE0-J80 合格記認証試験に合格させるのはShikenPASSが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがHPのHPE0-J80 合格記認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。

ShikenPASSの HPのHPE0-J80 合格記試験トレーニング資料を手に入れるなら、あなたは最も新しいHPのHPE0-J80 合格記学習教材を手に入れられます。ShikenPASSの 学習教材の高い正確性は君がHPのHPE0-J80 合格記認定試験に合格するのを保証します。もしうちの学習教材を購入した後、商品は問題があれば、或いは試験に不合格になる場合は、私たちが全額返金することを保証いたします。

HPE0-J80試験番号:HPE0-J80
試験科目:「Delta - Architecting Multi-Site HPE Storage Solutions」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-23
問題と解答:全58問 HPE0-J80 赤本合格率

>> HPE0-J80 赤本合格率


NO.1 Which Statement is correct about designing a Flat SAN solution using an HPE 3PAR StoreServ
storage system?
A. The initiator minimum bandwidth setting should be set to 4 Gb.
B. The initiator peak bandwidth settings should be set to 6 Gb.
C. Up to six connections per Virtual Connect Module are supported.
D. Up to four connections/uplinks per enclosure are supported.
Answer: D

HPE0-J80 関連題   HPE0-J80 クエリ

NO.2 Which requirements must be considered when designing and sizing an HPE 3PAR
StoreServ environment for periodic asynchronous replication?
A. Use a CPG with nearline drives for Remote Copy snapshots.
B. Size both arrays to account for the IOPS resulting from snapshots created by Remote Copy.
C. Size only the source array to account for the IOPS resulting from snapshot created by Remote
Copy.
D. Use a CPG with SAS drives for Remote Copy snapshots.
E. Size only the target array to account for IOPS resulting from snapshots created by Remote Copy.
Answer: A,C

HPE0-J80 トレーニング

NO.3 Which tool should you use to quickly determine HPE 3PAR StoreServ hearth and performance?
A. Command View 3PAR
B. SSMC
C. 3PAR CLI
D. CMC
Answer: B

HPE0-J80 体験談   HPE0-J80 訓練

NO.4 You need to quickly determine if a software upgrade is available for an HPE 3PAR StoreServ
system.
Where can you locate this information?
A. HPE 3PAR Firmware Update Notification Utility (FUNU)
B. HPE 3PAR Service Processor Onsite Customer Care (SPOCC)
C. HPE 3PAR StoreServ Management Console (SSMC)
D. HPE 3PAR Integrated Management Console (IMC)
Answer: B

HPE0-J80 方法   HPE0-J80 認証



ShikenPASSは最新の200-105試験問題集と高品質のE-HANABW-12認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの070-775 VCEテストエンジンとSY0-501試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のADM-201トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


http://www.shikenpass.com/HPE0-J80-shiken.html



[8] 70-775 日本語版トレーリング

投稿者: 70-775 日本語版トレーリング、70-775 キャリアパス 投稿日:2017年11月24日(金)16時26分34秒 17.175.232.221.broad.wh.hb.dynamic.163data.com.cn  通報   返信・引用

現在の仕事に満足していますか。自分がやっていることに満足していますか。自分のレベルを高めたいですか。では、仕事に役に立つスキルをもっと身に付けましょう。もちろん、IT業界で働いているあなたはIT認定試験を受けて資格を取得することは一番良い選択です。それはより良く自分自身を向上させることができますから。もっと大切なのは、あなたもより多くの仕事のスキルをマスターしたことを証明することができます。では、はやくMicrosoftの70-775 日本語版トレーリング認定試験を受験しましょう。この試験はあなたが自分の念願を達成するのを助けることができます。試験に合格する自信を持たなくても大丈夫です。ShikenPASSへ来てあなたがほしいヘルパーと試験の準備ツールを見つけることができますから。ShikenPASSの資料はきっとあなたが70-775 日本語版トレーリング試験の認証資格を取ることを助けられます。

最近、Microsoft 70-775 日本語版トレーリング試験に合格するのは重要な課題になっています。同時に、70-775 日本語版トレーリング資格認証を受け入れるのは傾向になります。70-775 日本語版トレーリング試験に参加したい、我々ShikenPASSの70-775 日本語版トレーリング練習問題を参考しましょう。弊社は1年間の無料更新サービスを提供いたします。あなたがご使用になっているとき、何か質問がありましたらご遠慮なく弊社とご連絡ください。

ShikenPASSのMicrosoftの70-775 日本語版トレーリング試験トレーニング資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。私たちのIT専門家は受験生のために、最新的なMicrosoftの70-775 日本語版トレーリング問題集を提供します。うちの学習教材の高い正確性は言うまでもありません。受験生が最も早い時間で、一回だけでMicrosoftの70-775 日本語版トレーリング認定試験に合格できるために、ShikenPASSはずっとがんばります。

70-775試験番号:70-775
試験科目:「Perform Data Engineering on Microsoft Azure HDInsight」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-23
問題と解答:全35問 70-775 日本語試験対策

>> 70-775 日本語試験対策


NO.1 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices.
An answer choice may be correct for more than one question in the series. Each question is
independent of the other questions in this series. Information and details provided in a question
apply only to that question.
You are implementing a batch processing solution by using Azure HDInsight.
You need to integrate Apache Sqoop data and to chain complex jobs. The data and the jobs will
implement MapReduce.
What should you do?
A. Use an Azure Data Factory linked service that stores the data in an Azure DocumentDB database.
B. Use a shuffle join in an Apache Hive query that stores the data in a JSON format.
C. Decrease the level of parallelism in an Apache Spark job that stores the data in a text format.
D. Use an Azure Data Factory linked service that stores the data in Azure Data Lake.
E. Use an action in an Apache Oozie workflow that stores the data in a text format.
F. Use a broadcast join in an Apache Hive query that stores the data in an ORC format.
G. Increase the number of spark.executor.instances in an Apache Spark job that stores the data in a
text format.
H. Increase the number of spark.executor.cores in an Apache Spark job that stores the data in a text
format.
Answer: E

70-775 技術
Explanation:
References: https://www.ibm.com/developerworks/library/bd-ooziehadoop/index.html

NO.2 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same scenario.
For your convenience, the scenario is repeated in each question. Each question presents a different
goal and answer choices, but the text of the scenario is exactly the same in each question in this
series.
You are planning a big data infrastructure by using an Apache Spark cluster in Azure HDInsight. The
cluster has 24 processor cores and 512 GB of memory.
The architecture of the infrastructure is shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
The architecture will be used by the following users:
The data sources in the batch layer share a common storage container. The following data sources
are used:
The business analysts report that they experience performance issues when they run the monitoring
queries.
You troubleshoot the performance issues and discover that the intermediate tables generated when
the analysts run the queries cause pressure for the Java Virtual Machine (JVM) garbage collection per
job.
Which configuration settings should you modify to alleviate the performance issues?
A. spark.sql.shuffle.partitions
B. spark.sql.broadcastTimeout
C. spark.sql.files.openCostInBytes
D. spark.sql.inMemoryColumnarStorage.batchSize
Answer: A

70-775 スキル   70-775 口コミ

NO.3 You have an Azure HDInsight cluster.
You need a build a solution to ingest real-time streaming data into a nonrelational distributed
database.
What should you use to build the solution?
A. Apache Hive and Apache Kafka
B. Apache Pig and Apache HCatalog
C. Spark and Phoenix
D. Apache Storm and Apache HBase
Answer: D

70-775 デモ
Explanation:
References:
http://storm.apache.org/
http://hbase.apache.org/

NO.4 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices.
An answer choice may be correct for more than one question in the series. Each question is
independent of the other questions in this series. Information and details provided in a question
apply only to that question.
You need to deploy a NoSQL database to an HDInsight cluster. You will manage the server that host
the database by using Remote Desktop. The database must use the key/value pair format in a
columnar model.
What should you do?
A. Use an Azure PowerShell script to create a premium HDInsight cluster. Specify Apache HBase as
the cluster type and use Linux as the operating system.
B. Use the Azure portal to create a standard HDInsight cluster. Specify Apache Spark as the cluster
type and use Linux as the operating system.
C. Use an Azure PowerShell script to create a standard HDInsight cluster. Specify Apache Storm as
the cluster type and use Windows as the operating system.
D. Use an Azure PowerShell script to create a standard HDInsight cluster. Specify Apache HBase as
the cluster type and use Windows as the operating system.
E. Use an Azure PowerShell script to create and configure a premium HDInsight cluster.
Specify Apache Hadoop as the cluster type and use Linux as the operating system.
F. Use an Azure portal to create a standard HDInsight cluster. Specify Apache Interactive Hive as the
cluster type and use Linux as the operating system.
G. Use an Azure portal to create a standard HDInsight cluster. Specify Apache HBase as the cluster
type and use Linux as the operating system.
Answer: G

70-775 復習   70-775 モード
Explanation:
References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/hdinsight/hdinsight-hbase-overview



ShikenPASSは最新のHPE2-T30試験問題集と高品質のE_HANABW_12認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのVCS-323 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-969試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のM9550-752トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


http://www.shikenpass.com/70-775-shiken.html



[7] Amazon AWS-Developer 認定資格試験認証試験の受験生のために特別に作成された問題集

投稿者: Amazon AWS-Developer 認定資格試験認証試験 投稿日:2017年11月24日(金)16時25分59秒 17.175.232.221.broad.wh.hb.dynamic.163data.com.cn  通報   返信・引用

AWS 認定デベロッパー ? アソシエイト
AWS 認定デベロッパー ? アソシエイト試験は AWS プラットフォームでのアプリケーションの開発と保守についての技術的な専門知識を認定します。この試験では以下について理解していることが求められます。
アプリケーションについて適切な AWS サービスを選択する
アプリケーションと AWS サービスが相互にやり取りするための AWS SDK を取得する
アプリケーションによって使用される AWS サービスのパフォーマンスを最適化するためのコードを記述する
コードレベルのアプリケーションのセキュリティ(IAM ロール、認証情報、暗号化など)
受験者の概要
この試験の受験対象者には以下が求められます。
AWS ベースのアプリケーションの設計と保守に関する 1 年以上の実際の経験
最低でも 1 つのハイレベルプログラム言語についての深い知識
コア AWS のサービス、使用および基本アーキテクチャのベストプラクティスについての理解
AWS を使用するクラウドベースのソリューションの設計、開発およびデプロイについての習熟
また、Amazon Simple Storage Service、Amazon DynamoDB、Amazon Simple Queue Service、Amazon Simple Notification Service、Amazon Simple Workflow Service、AWS Elastic Beanstalk、および AWS CloudFormation 用に記述されたアプリケーションの開発および保守に関する経験も必要です。

NO.1 Can you configure an RDS Read Replica using CloudFormation templates?
A. No, you can add the ReadReplica only when the resource is made available by CloudFormation
B. Yes, but not for all Regions.
C. Yes, provided that you have root access.
D. Yes, when you create a new CloudFormation template
Answer: D

AWS-Developer 研修   AWS-Developer 改訂
Explanation:
AWS CloudFormation gives developers and systems administrators an easy way to create and
manage
collections of AWS resources. You can now set Read Replicas for your databases with RDS when you
create a new CloudFormation template.You can start using it with the sample template of
CloudFormation.
Reference:
https://s3.amazonaws.com/cloudformation-templates-us-east-
1/RDS_MySQL_With_Read_Replica.template

NO.2 You need to develop and run some new applications on AWS and you know that Elastic
Beanstalk and
CloudFormation can both help as a deployment mechanism for a broad range of AWS resources.
Which
of the following statements best describes the differences between Elastic Beanstalk and
CloudFormation?
A. Elastic Beanstalk is faster in deploying applications than CloudFormation.
B. CloudFormation is faster in deploying applications than Elastic Beanstalk.
C. CloudFormation is much more powerful than Elastic Beanstalk, because you can actually design
and script custom resources
D. Elastic Beanstalk uses Elastic load balancing and CloudFormation doesn't.
Answer: C

AWS-Developer クラムメディア   AWS-Developer 割引
Explanation:
These services are designed to complement each other. AWS Elastic Beanstalk provides an
environment
to easily develop and run applications in the cloud. It is integrated with developer tools and provides
a
one-stop experience for you to manage the lifecycle of your applications. AWS CloudFormation is a
convenient deployment mechanism for a broad range of AWS resources. It supports the
infrastructure
needs of many different types of applications such as existing enterprise applications, legacy
applications,
applications built using a variety of AWS resources and container-based solutions (including those
built
using AWS Elastic Beanstalk).
AWS CloudFormation introduces two new concepts: The template, a JSON-format, text-based file
that
describes all the AWS resources you need to deploy to run your application and the stack, the set of
AWS
resources that are created and managed as a single unit when AWS CloudFormation instantiates a
template.
Reference: http://aws.amazon.com/cloudformation/faqs/

NO.3 Which one of the following operations is NOT a DynamoDB operation?
A. BatchGetItem
B. BatchDeleteItem
C. DescribeTable
D. BatchWriteItem
Answer: B

AWS-Developer 価値   AWS-Developer 例題
Explanation:
In DynamoDB, DeleteItem deletes a single item in a table by primary key, but BatchDeleteItem
doesn't exist.
Reference:
http://docs.aws.amazon.com/amazondynamodb/latest/developerguide/operationlist.html

NO.4 A user is running a MySQL RDS instance. The user will not use the DB for the next 3 months.
How can
the user save costs?
A. Stop the RDS instance
B. Create a snapshot of RDS to launch in the future and terminate the instance now
C. Pause the RDS activities from CLI until it is required in the future
D. Change the instance size to micro
Answer: B

AWS-Developer 対策書
Explanation:
The RDS instances unlike the AWS EBS backed instances cannot be stopped or paused. The user
needs
to take the final snapshot, terminate the instance and launch a new instance in the future from that
snapshot.
Reference:
http://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonRDS/latest/UserGuide/Overview.BackingUpAndRestoringAmaz
onR
DSInstances.html



ShikenPASSは最新のMB2-712試験問題集と高品質のC9020-563認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの1z1-966 VCEテストエンジンとC_HANATEC_12試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の070-713トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

http://www.shikenpass.com/AWS-Developer-shiken.html



[6] Certified Information Systems Security Professional

投稿者: CISSP 資格参考書 投稿日:2017年11月17日(金)16時16分59秒 111.175.7.141  通報   返信・引用

数年以来弊社のShikenPASSのIT試験分野での研究を通して、弊社はこの職業での重要な存在になります。弊社の開発したソフトは非常に全面的です。ISCのCISSP 資格参考書試験ソフトは販売量が一番高いソフトの一で、受験生をよく助けて受験生に試験に合格させます。知られているのはISCのCISSP 資格参考書試験に合格すればITという職業でよく発展しています。

ISCのCISSP 資格参考書の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。ShikenPASSはISCのCISSP 資格参考書の認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。

CISSP試験番号:CISSP
試験科目:「Certified Information Systems Security Professional」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-16
問題と解答:全2635問 CISSP テスト難易度

>> CISSP テスト難易度


NO.1 What is NOT an authentication method within IKE and IPsec?
A. Public key authentication
B. certificate based authentication
C. Pre shared key
D. CHAP
Answer: D
Explanation: CHAP is not used within IPSEC or IKE. CHAP is an authentication scheme used by Point to
Point Protocol (PPP) servers to validate the identity of remote clients.
CHAP periodically verifies the identity of the client by using a three-way handshake. This happens at
the time of establishing the initial link (LCP), and may happen again at any time afterwards. The
verification is based on a shared secret (such as the client user's password).
After the completion of the link establishment phase, the authenticator sends a "challenge" message
to the peer.
The peer responds with a value calculated using a one-way hash function on the challenge and the
secret combined.
The authenticator checks the response against its own calculation of the expected hash value. If the
values match, the authenticator acknowledges the authentication; otherwise it should terminate the
connection.
At random intervals the authenticator sends a new challenge to the peer and repeats steps
1 through 3.
The following were incorrect answers:
Pre Shared Keys
In cryptography, a pre-shared key or PSK is a shared secret which was previously shared between the
two parties using some secure channel before it needs to be used. To build a key from shared secret,
the key derivation function should be used. Such systems almost always use symmetric key
cryptographic algorithms. The term PSK is used in WiFi encryption such as WEP or WPA, where both
the wireless access points (AP) and all clients share the same key.
The characteristics of this secret or key are determined by the system which uses it; some system
designs require that such keys be in a particular format. It can be a password like
'bret13i', a passphrase like 'Idaho hung gear id gene', or a hexadecimal string like '65E4
E556 8622 EEE1'. The secret is used by all systems involved in the cryptographic processes used to
secure the traffic between the systems.
Certificat Based Authentication
The most common form of trusted authentication between parties in the wide world of Web
commerce is the exchange of certificates. A certificate is a digital document that at a minimum
includes a Distinguished Name (DN) and an associated public key.
The certificate is digitally signed by a trusted third party known as the Certificate Authority
(CA). The CA vouches for the authenticity of the certificate holder. Each principal in the transaction
presents certificate as its credentials. The recipient then validates the certificate's signature against
its cache of known and trusted CA certificates. A "personal certificate" identifies an end user in a
transaction; a "server certificate" identifies the service provider.
Generally, certificate formats follow the X.509 Version 3 standard. X.509 is part of the
Open Systems Interconnect
(OSI) X.500 specification.
Public Key Authentication
Public key authentication is an alternative means of identifying yourself to a login server, instead of
typing a password. It is more secure and more flexible, but more difficult to set up.
In conventional password authentication, you prove you are who you claim to be by proving that you
know the correct password. The only way to prove you know the password is to tell the server what
you think the password is. This means that if the server has been hacked, or spoofed an attacker can
learn your password.
Public key authentication solves this problem. You generate a key pair, consisting of a public key
(which everybody is allowed to know) and a private key (which you keep secret and do not give to
anybody). The private key is able to generate signatures. A signature created using your private key
cannot be forged by anybody who does not have a copy of that private key; but anybody who has
your public key can verify that a particular signature is genuine.
So you generate a key pair on your own computer, and you copy the public key to the server. Then,
when the server asks you to prove who you are, you can generate a signature using your private key.
The server can verify that signature (since it has your public key) and allow you to log in. Now if the
server is hacked or spoofed, the attacker does not gain your private key or password; they only gain
one signature. And signatures cannot be re-used, so they have gained nothing.
There is a problem with this: if your private key is stored unprotected on your own computer, then
anybody who gains access to your computer will be able to generate signatures as if they were you.
So they will be able to log in to your server under your account. For this reason, your private key is
usually encrypted when it is stored on your local machine, using a passphrase of your choice. In order
to generate a signature, you must decrypt the key, so you have to type your passphrase.
References:
RFC 2409: The Internet Key Exchange (IKE); DORASWAMY, Naganand & HARKINS, Dan
Ipsec: The New Security Standard for the Internet, Intranets, and Virtual Private Networks,
1999, Prentice Hall PTR; SMITH, Richard E.
Internet Cryptography, 1997, Addison-Wesley Pub Co.; HARRIS, Shon, All-In-One CISSP
Certification Exam Guide, 2001, McGraw-Hill/Osborne, page 467.
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pre-shared_key
http://www.home.umk.pl/~mgw/LDAP/RS.C4.JUN.97.pdf
http://the.earth.li/~sgtatham/putty/0.55/htmldoc/Chapter8.html#S8.1

NO.2 Access control that is a function of factors such as location, time of day, and previous access
history is called:
A. Positive
B. Information flow
C. Content-dependent
D. Context-dependent
Answer: D

CISSP 問題
Explanation:
In answer "Context-dependent", access is determined by the context of the decision as opposed to
the information contained in the item being accessed. The latter is referred to as content-dependent
access control. In content- dependent access control, for example, the manager of a department may
be authorized to access employment records of a department employee, but may not be permitted
to view the health records of the employee.
* The term positive in access control refers to positive access rights, such as read or write. Denial
rights, such as denial to write to a file, can also be conferred upon a subject.
* Information flowdescribes a class of access control models. An informa- tion flow model is described
by the set consisting of object, flow policy, states, and rules describing the transitions among states.

NO.3 What attribute is included in a X.509-certificate?
A. Telephone number of the department
B. Distinguished name of the subject
C. the key pair of the certificate holder
D. secret key of the issuing CA
Answer: B

CISSP リンクグローバル
Explanation: RFC 2459 : Internet X.509 Public Key Infrastructure Certificate and CRL
Profile; GUTMANN, P., X.509 style guide; SMITH, Richard E., Internet Cryptography, 1997,
Addison-Wesley Pub Co.

NO.4 Which of the following is ensured when hashing files during chain of custody handling?
A. Accountability
B. Availability
C. Non-repudiation
D. Integrity
Answer: D

CISSP 独学   CISSP Vue



ShikenPASSは最新の200-105試験問題集と高品質の1z0-964認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの1z1-590 VCEテストエンジンと070-696試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の070-768トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


http://www.shikenpass.com/CISSP-shiken.html



[5] PMP 関連資格知識

投稿者: PMP 模擬試験最新版 投稿日:2017年11月17日(金)16時16分24秒 111.175.7.141  通報   返信・引用

IT認証資料を提供したほかのサイトより、ShikenPASSのプロかつ高品質の製品は最高のものです。ShikenPASSを選んだら成功を選んだということです。ShikenPASSのPMIのPMP 模擬試験最新版試験トレーニング資料はあなたが成功への保証です。ShikenPASSを利用したら、あなたはきっと高い点数を取ることができ、あなたの理想なところへと進むことができます。

ShikenPASSが提供したPMIのPMP 模擬試験最新版トレーニング資料はシミュレーションの度合いがとても高いでから、実際の試験で資料での同じ問題に会うことができます。これは当社のITエリートの団体はすごい能力を持っていることが説明されました。現在、野心家としてのIT職員がたくさんいて、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があることを確保するために、人気があるIT認証試験を通じて自分の夢を実現します。そのようなものとして、PMIのPMP 模擬試験最新版試験はとても人気がある認定試験です。ShikenPASSが提供したPMIのPMP 模擬試験最新版トレーニング資料を手にすると、夢への扉はあなたのために開きます。

君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにPMP 模擬試験最新版を選択してください。PMP 模擬試験最新版はまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

PMP試験番号:PMP
試験科目:「Project Management Professional v5」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-16
問題と解答:全920問 PMP 的中率

>> PMP 的中率


NO.1 Which of the following is a group decision-making technique?
A. Focus groups
B. Brainstorming
C. Plurality
D. Affinity diagram
Answer: C

PMP 回答

NO.2 Which of the following schedule network analysis techniques is applied when a critical path
method calculation has been completed and resources availability is critical?
A. Applying calendars
B. Resource planning
C. Resource leveling
D. Resource conflict management
Answer: C

PMP 感想

NO.3 What is the difference between the critical path and the critical chain?
A. Scope changes
B. Risk analysis
C. Resource limitations
D. Quality audits
Answer: C

PMP 最新版

NO.4 A tool and technique used during the Define Scope process is:
A. facilitated workshops.
B. questionnaires and surveys.
C. observations.
D. group creativity techniques.
Answer: A

PMP 受験生



ShikenPASSは最新の070-533試験問題集と高品質の70-698認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの070-743 VCEテストエンジンとC_TPLM22_64試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-696トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。


http://www.shikenpass.com/PMP-shiken.html



[4] 1z0-070 試験概要

投稿者: 1z0-070 復習過去問 投稿日:2017年11月17日(金)16時15分21秒 111.175.7.141  通報   返信・引用

または模擬試験ソフトですか。我々ShikenPASSはこの3つを提供します。すべては購入した前で無料でデモをダウンロードできます。ふさわしい方式を選ぶのは一番重要なのです。どの版でもOracleの1z0-070 復習過去問試験の復習資料は効果的なのを保証します。

最も短い時間で自分のIT技能を増強したいけれど、質の良い学習教材がないので悩んでいますか。ご心配なく、ShikenPASSのOracleの1z0-070 復習過去問試験トレーニング資料を手に入れるなら、ITに関する認定試験はなんでも楽に合格できます。ShikenPASSの Oracleの1z0-070 復習過去問試験トレーニング資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。ShikenPASSは君にとって、ベストな選択だといっても良いです。

多くの時間とお金がいらなくて20時間だけあって楽に一回にOracleの1z0-070 復習過去問認定試験を合格できます。ShikenPASSが提供したOracleの1z0-070 復習過去問試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。

1z0-070試験番号:1z0-070
試験科目:「Oracle Exadata X5 Administration」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-16
問題と解答:全90問 1z0-070 最新試験情報

>> 1z0-070 最新試験情報


NO.1 Which two statements are true about the use of Intelligent Platform Management Interface
(IPMI) on an X5 or X6 Database Machine?
A. The Baseboard Management Controller (BMC), which supports IPMI, runs as a multithreaded
process on the storage server O/S.
B. IPMI can be used for server configuration and management on each storage server.
C. IPMI can be used for server configuration and management on each database server.
D. The Baseboard Management Controller (BMC), which supports IPMI, runs as a single- threaded
process on the storage server O/S.
Answer: C,D

1z0-070 試験
Explanation:
A: IPMI - short for Intelligent Platform Management Interface - is an interface standard that allow
s remote management of a server from another using standardized interface.
The servers in the Exadata Database Machine follow that. It's not an Exadata command but rather a
general Linux one.
To power on a cell or database server, issue this from another server:
# ipmitool -H prolcel01-ilom -U root chassis power on
To stop a server, use the shutdown command. To stop immediately and keep it down, i.e.
not reboot, execute:# shutdown -h -y now
C: Like the KCS interface, the SSIF Interface is only specified as a 'Single Threaded
Interface' for standard IPMI commands. That is, the BMC implementation is not expected to process
more than one IPMI request at a time. While an implementation is allowed to have a degree of
'command queuing', for standard IPMI messages the SSIF lacks a 'Seq' field that software can use to
match up particular instances of requests with responses.
References: https://www.intel.com/content/dam/www/public/us/en/documents/specification-
updates/ipmi-intelligent-platform-mgt-interface-spec-2nd-gen-v2-0-spec-update.pdf

NO.2 You installed ASR Manager on a stand-alone server and configured Auto Service Request (ASR)
for your X5 Database Machine and its assets.
Which three statements are true about this configuration?
A. Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) traps are used to send notifications from database
servers to the ASR Manager.
B. When a component fault occurs, fault telemetry is securely transmitted to Oracle via HTTPS.
C. Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) traps are used to send notifications from the
Enterprise Manager to the ASR Manager.
D. When a component fault occurs, fault telemetry is securely transmitted to Oracle via Simple
Network Management Protocol (SNMP).
E. Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) traps received by ASR Manager are forwarded to
the Enterprise Manager.
F. Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) traps are used to send notifications from storage
servers to the ASR Manager.
Answer: D,E,F

1z0-070 基礎   1z0-070 資料
Explanation:
B: Oracle ASR Manager only processes SNMP traps that are sent from IP addresses that Oracle ASR
Manager recognizes.
Example of Exadata Storage Server SNMP Trap
This example shows the SNMP trap for an Exadata Storage Server disk failure.
The corresponding hardware alert code has been highlighted.
2011-09-07 10:59:54 server1.example.com [UDP: [192.85.884.156]:61945]:
RFC1213-MIB::sysUpTime.0 = Timeticks: (52455631) 6 days, 1:42:36.31
SNMPv2-SMI::snmpModules.1.1.4.1.0 = OID: SUN-HW-TRAP-MIB::sunHwTrapHardDriveFault
SUN-HW-TRAP-MIB::sunHwTrapSystemIdentifier = STRING: Sun Oracle Database Machine
Etc.
C (not D): The ASR Manager uses the SNMP GET protocol to query ASR assets for additional fault
information.
To configure fault telemetry, choose one of the following three options:
Add SNMP Trap Destinations Using OneCommand (recommended for new installations)
Add SNMP Trap Destinations for Multiple Servers Using the dcli Utility
Add SNMP Trap Destinations for a Single Server
References:
http://docs.oracle.com/cd/E80920_01/ASXQI/toc.htm
https://docs.oracle.com/cd/E37710_01/install.41/e18475/ch5_troubleshooting.htm#ASRUD331

NO.3 You issued these commands to all Exadata Storage Servers in an X6 Exadata Database Machine
using dcli:
alter iormplan objective = off
alter iormplan active
There are no database or category plans defined.
You are suffering I/O performance problems at certain times, which vary by day and week.
DSS and batch workloads perform well, but your OLTP workloads suffer poor response times when
running at the same time as these other workloads.
You must ensure that DSS and batch workloads retain relatively high throughput without causing
excessive degradation of OLTP performance.
Which statement would you issue to all Exadata Storage Servers to achieve this?
A. alter iormplan objective = balanced
B. alter iormplan objective = low_latency
C. alter iormplan objective = auto
D. alter iormplan objective = high_throughput
Answer: B

1z0-070 学校   1z0-070 初心者
Explanation:
When the objective option is set to basic, the database resource plan maximum utilization limits are
not enforced. For stricter plan conformance, and enforcement of maximum utilization limits, the
objective option must be set to something other than basic. The supported IORM objectives are auto,
low_latency, balanced, and high_throughput.
The objective may also be changed to low_latency in which case the latency for critical I/Os is very
good but there is a significant degradation in scan throughput when both workloads are running
concurrently.

NO.4 Which three are sources for alerts from storage servers in an X5 Database Machine?
A. Software errors reported by the RS process on the storage servers
B. Software errors reported by the MS process on the storage servers
C. Hardware sensor alerts reported by the CELLSRV process on the storage servers
D. Metrics that have administrator-defined thresholds on the storage servers
E. Hardware sensor alerts detected by the ILOM on the storage servers
Answer: B,C,D

1z0-070 クラムメディア
Explanation:
AB: The Management Server (MS) process receives the metrics data from CELLSRV, keeps a subset of
metrics in memory, and writes to an internal disk-based repository hourly. In addition, the MS
process can generate alerts for important storage cell hardware or software events.



ShikenPASSは最新のM9550-752試験問題集と高品質のHPE6-A43認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの1z0-971 VCEテストエンジンと070-533試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-475トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

http://www.shikenpass.com/1z0-070-shiken.html



[3] 70-532日本語 テスト難易度

投稿者: 70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書 投稿日:2017年11月17日(金)16時13分44秒 111.175.7.141  通報   返信・引用

安全で信頼できるウェブサイトとして、あなたの個人情報の隠しとお支払いの安全性を保障していますから、弊社のMicrosoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書試験ソフトを安心にお買いください。我々は一番全面的な問題集を提供しています。ShikenPASSのサイトで探したり、弊社の係員に問い合わせたりすることができます。我々は試験の合格を保証することができます。

ShikenPASSは多くの認証業界の評判を持っています。それは我々はMicrosoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書問題集や70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書スタディガイドや70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書問題と解答がたくさんありますから。現在のサイトで最もプロなITテストベンダーとして我々は完璧なアフターサービスを提供します。全てのお客様に追跡サービスを差し上げますから、あなたが買ったあとの一年間で、弊社は全てのお客様に問題集のアップグレードを無料に提供します。その間で認定テストセンターのMicrosoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書試験問題は修正とか表示されたら、無料にお客様に保護して差し上げます。Microsoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書試験問題集はShikenPASSのIT領域の専門家が心を込めて研究したものですから、ShikenPASSのMicrosoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書試験資料を手に入れると、あなたが美しい明日を迎えることと信じています。

関連する研究資料によって、Microsoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書認定試験は非常に難しいです。でも、心配することはないですよ。ShikenPASSがありますから。ShikenPASSには豊富な経験を持っているIT業種の専門家が組み立てられた団体があって、彼らは長年の研究をして、最も先進的なMicrosoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書試験トレーニング資料を作成しました。資料は問題集と解答が含まれています。ShikenPASSはあなたが試験に合格するために一番適用なソースサイトです。ShikenPASSのMicrosoftの70-532日本語 最新日本語版参考書試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたの試験に大きなヘルプをもたらせます。

70-532日本語試験番号:70-532日本語
試験科目:「Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions (70-532日本語版)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-11-16
問題と解答:全235問 70-532日本語 日本語的中対策

>> 70-532日本語 日本語的中対策


NO.1 あなたは西ヨーロッパ地域のWebベースのソリューションを展開しています。
盗作検出サービスが使用する既存の作品のリポジトリをコピーする必要があります。最小限
の時間を使って、この目標を達成しなければなりません。
何をすべきか。
A. 西ヨーロッパ地域のストレージアカウントに元のストレージアカウントからブロブをコピー
するために非同期ブロブコピーAPIを使用しています。
B. 西ヨーロッパ地域に接続するためにAzureの仮想ネットワークを作成します。その後、西ヨ
ーロッパ地域に現在の領域からファイルをコピーするにRobocopyを使用しています。
C. ローカルのハードディスクにソースファイル共有からファイルをコピーします。Azureのイ
ンポート/エクスポートサービスを使用して、西ヨーロッパのデータセンターにハードディ
スクを出荷します。
D. マイクロソフトのAzureコンテンツ配信ネットワーク(CDN)を使用してブロブへのアクセ
スを提供します。リポジトリからファイルがCDNからロードされるように、盗作検知サービ
スを変更します。
Answer: A

70-532日本語 対応
Explanation:
Ref:
http://blogs.msdn.com/b/windowsazurestorage/archive/2012/06/12/introducingasynchronous-
cross-account-copy-blob.aspx

NO.2 HOTSPOT
TeacherControllerオブジェクトに対してWorkアクションを実装する必要があります。
関連するコードをどのように完成させるべきですか?
答えるには、回答エリアで適切なオプションを選択します。
Answer:

NO.3 生徒に関する経歴情報を含むウェブサイトの部分を更新します。
Webサイトへの更新をテストするためのデータを提供する必要があります。
どちらのアプローチをとるべきですか?
A. SQL Serverのデータ同期を使用します。
B. Azure Storageのジオレプリケーション機能を使用します。
C. SQLレプリケーションを使用します。
D. Azure SQL DatabaseのActive Geo-Replication機能を使用します。
Answer: A

70-532日本語 過去問

NO.4 HOTSPOT
あなたは遅延しているとリポジトリに保存されている世界史についてのすべての既存の作品
を見つける必要があります。
どのように関連するコードを完了する必要がありますか。答えるために、解答エリアに適切
なオプションを選択してください。
Answer:



ShikenPASSは最新の1z0-971試験問題集と高品質の412-79v9認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのC-TPLM22-64 VCEテストエンジンと1Y0-240試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHPE0-J75トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

http://www.shikenpass.com/70-532J-shiken.html



[1] 掲示板が完成しましたキラキラ

投稿者: teacup.運営 投稿日:2017年 5月20日(土)12時49分55秒 45.76.216.188.vultr.com  通報   返信・引用

ご利用ありがとうございます。

teacup.掲示板は
ダイヤスレッド作り放題右上
ダイヤ画像・動画・音楽の投稿OK
ダイヤケータイ絵文字が使えるv▽v
ダイヤRSS対応ヒラメイタ!
ダイヤかわいいケータイテンプレハートx2

足跡足あと帳はコチラ
スレッド内容は管理画面内「スレッドの管理」から編集できます。


レンタル掲示板
10件の内、新着の記事から10件ずつ表示します。

お知らせ · よくある質問(FAQ) · お問合せ窓口 · teacup.レンタル掲示板

© GMO Media, Inc.